Joannes Marinus Pals, 19272012 (aged 84 years)

Name
Joannes Marinus Pals
Given names
Joannes Marinus
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Pals
Family with parents
father
18961937
Birth: September 4, 1896 27 28Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: June 30, 1937Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
mother
elder sister
19202011
Birth: June 16, 1920 23 24Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about 2011Halsteren, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
21 months
elder sister
19222014
Birth: March 13, 1922 25 25Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about December 28, 2014Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
13 months
elder sister
19231923
Birth: March 31, 1923 26 26Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: December 5, 1923Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
elder sister
19242011
Birth: September 19, 1924 28 28Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 14, 2011Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
himself
19272012
Birth: March 8, 1927 30 30Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about 2012Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
brother
Private
Family with (Dina) Verstraten
himself
19272012
Birth: March 8, 1927 30 30Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about 2012Hoogerheide, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
partner