François Alise Kuijpers, 19381996 (aged 57 years)

/photos/kuipers_f_a.jpg
Name
François Alise Kuijpers
Given names
François Alise
Nickname
Frans
Surname
Kuijpers
Birth February 25, 1938 51 46
Death of a brotherJoannes Angeline Ludovicus Kuijpers
September 13, 1956 (aged 18 years)
Death of a sisterCecilia Adriana Ludovica Kuijpers
August 3, 1963 (aged 25 years)
Death of a brotherAntonius Julien Kuijpers
about 1963 (aged 24 years)

Death of a fatherAntonius Johannes Wilhelmus Josephus Kuijpers
November 17, 1976 (aged 38 years)


Burial of a fatherAntonius Johannes Wilhelmus Josephus Kuijpers
November 20, 1976 (aged 38 years)
Death of a brotherEmile Cyrille Kuijpers
September 5, 1981 (aged 43 years)





Death February 2, 1996 (aged 57 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
/headstones/2013-05-09_11-19-35-2.jpg
19101963
Birth: March 21, 1910 24 18Berchem, Antwerpen, België
Death: August 3, 1963Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
sister
Private
elder brother
/overlijdens acte joannus angeline.jpg
19121956
Birth: October 27, 1912 26 21Deurne, Antwerpen, België
Death: September 13, 1956Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
7 years
elder brother
19191963
Birth: May 1919 33 28's-Hertogenbosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about 1963
3 years
elder sister
19211925
Birth: November 26, 1921 35 30Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: October 30, 1925Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
2 years
elder sister
19241924
Birth: February 21, 1924 37 32Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: March 31, 1924Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
12 months
elder brother
/photos/Opa-Kuijpers.jpg
19251981
Birth: February 12, 1925 38 33Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: September 5, 1981Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
sister
Private
elder brother
/ons pap.jpg
19302017
Birth: November 30, 1930 44 39Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: March 30, 2017Grave
7 years
himself
/photos/kuipers_f_a.jpg
19381996
Birth: February 25, 1938 51 46Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 2, 1996Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Family with Private
himself
/photos/kuipers_f_a.jpg
19381996
Birth: February 25, 1938 51 46Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 2, 1996Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private