Cornelia Eerthoven,

Name
Cornelia Eerthoven
Given names
Cornelia
Surname
Eerthoven
Also known as
van Erthoven, Ertvogels, van Ertvogel, Aertvogel
Family with Joannes Cuijpers
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1731
Birth: July 6, 1731 23Den Bosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death:
4 years
son
1735
Birth: February 22, 1735 27Den Bosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death:
5 years
daughter
1740
Birth: January 2, 1740 32Den Bosch, Den Bosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death:
3 years
son