Maria Carolina Johanna Westen, 19382001 (aged 63 years)

Name
Maria Carolina Johanna Westen
Given names
Maria Carolina Johanna
Nickname
Marijke
Surname
Westen
Family with parents
father
19061984
Birth: September 17, 1906 37 34Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 28, 1984Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
mother
elder brother
19341995
Birth: August 11, 1934 27 28Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 6, 1995Mijnsherenland, ,
4 years
herself
19382001
Birth: February 2, 1938 31 31Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 29, 2001Reeuwijk, ,
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Coenradus Petrus Aloysius van der Zalm
partner
19362010
Birth: June 6, 1936
Death: November 15, 2010
herself
19382001
Birth: February 2, 1938 31 31Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: October 29, 2001Reeuwijk, ,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private