Maria Hendrika Johanna Westen, 19041992 (aged 88 years)

Name
Maria Hendrika Johanna Westen
Given names
Maria Hendrika Johanna
Nickname
Mies
Surname
Westen
Birth February 25, 1904 34 31
Birth of a brotherJohannus Franciscus Westen
September 17, 1906 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Hendrica Westen
August 4, 1908 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonius (Tom) Josephus Franciscus Westen
October 9, 1910 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph (Jos) Marie Westen
August 23, 1912 (aged 8 years)
Death of a sisterElisabeth Hendrica Westen
June 7, 1913 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherAloysius Cornelis Westen
March 8, 1914 (aged 10 years)
Death of a grandmotherJohanna Adriana Gidding
December 9, 1927 (aged 23 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes Franciscus Westen
November 6, 1947 (aged 43 years)


Burial of a fatherJoannes Franciscus Westen
November 10, 1947 (aged 43 years)
Death of a motherMaria Johanna Meeusen
May 23, 1953 (aged 49 years)


Death of a brotherAntonius (Tom) Josephus Franciscus Westen
July 8, 1970 (aged 66 years)
Death of a husbandNicolaas Johannes Georgius Kerstholt
February 28, 1975 (aged 71 years)
Death of a brotherArnoldus Johannes Franciscus Westen
April 13, 1978 (aged 74 years)
Cremation of a brotherArnoldus Johannes Franciscus Westen
April 17, 1978 (aged 74 years)
Shared note: Crematie te Dieren
Death of a brotherJoseph (Jos) Marie Westen
January 17, 1980 (aged 75 years)
Death of a brotherAloysius Cornelis Westen
April 15, 1981 (aged 77 years)

/documents/aloysius_cornelis_westen-overlijden-1981-2.png
/documents/aloysius_cornelis_westen-overlijden-1981-2.png

Shared note: Wijkorgaan-centrum Stadsdriehoek Rotterdam
Cremation of a brotherAloysius Cornelis Westen
April 21, 1981 (aged 77 years)
Death of a brotherJohannus Franciscus Westen
July 28, 1984 (aged 80 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Antonia Arnolda Maria Westen
December 27, 1986 (aged 82 years)
Cremation of a sisterJohanna Antonia Arnolda Maria Westen
December 31, 1986 (aged 82 years)
Death of a sisterAnna (Ans) Elisabeth Maria Westen
April 30, 1988 (aged 84 years)
Death September 8, 1992 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 22, 1897Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland
12 months
elder sister
18981986
Birth: July 21, 1898 28 25Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: December 27, 1986Vught, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
14 months
elder sister
18991988
Birth: September 3, 1899 30 26Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 30, 1988Geldrop, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
17 months
elder brother
19011978
Birth: January 11, 1901 31 28Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 13, 1978Deventer, Overijssel, Nederland
19 months
elder sister
19021996
Birth: July 30, 1902 33 29Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 15, 1996Venray, Limburg, Nederland
19 months
herself
19041992
Birth: February 25, 1904 34 31Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 8, 1992Haren, Groningen, Nederland
3 years
younger brother
19061984
Birth: September 17, 1906 37 34Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 28, 1984Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
23 months
younger sister
19081913
Birth: August 4, 1908 39 35Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: June 7, 1913Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
2 years
younger brother
19101970
Birth: October 9, 1910 41 38Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: July 8, 1970Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland
23 months
younger brother
19121980
Birth: August 23, 1912 43 39Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 17, 1980Gent, Oost-Vlaanderen, België
19 months
younger brother
/photos/loe_westen.jpg
19141981
Birth: March 8, 1914 44 41Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 15, 1981Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Family with Nicolaas Johannes Georgius Kerstholt
husband
19011975
Birth: March 13, 1901Kolham (gr), ,
Death: February 28, 1975Haren, Groningen, Nederland
herself
19041992
Birth: February 25, 1904 34 31Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: September 8, 1992Haren, Groningen, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private