Johan Johannis Gerhard Gerhardus Westen, 19252013 (aged 88 years)

Name
Johan Johannis Gerhard Gerhardus Westen
Given names
Johan, Johannis Gerhard, Gerhardus
Nickname
Gerrit
Surname
Westen
Birth January 25, 1925 36 37
Death of a grandfatherArnoldus-Hendrikus Westen
May 5, 1927 (aged 2 years)
Burial of a grandfatherArnoldus-Hendrikus Westen
about May 6, 1927 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Margaretha Westen
April 10, 1931 (aged 6 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margaretha Westen
January 26, 1933 (aged 8 years)

Death of a brotherHenderikus Westen
March 19, 1936 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Gerhardus Maria (Joop) Westen
July 23, 1954 (aged 29 years)

Death of a brotherBerend Westen
July 7, 1967 (aged 42 years)
Death of a fatherArnoldus Johannes Westen
June 13, 1975 (aged 50 years)
Death of a motherMaria Margaretha Ottens
November 20, 1980 (aged 55 years)
Burial of a motherMaria Margaretha Ottens
November 24, 1980 (aged 55 years)
Death of a wifeBerendina Johanna Dreijerink
December 30, 2009 (aged 84 years)
Burial of a wifeBerendina Johanna Dreijerink
January 5, 2010 (aged 84 years)
Death March 25, 2013 (aged 88 years)
Burial March 30, 2013 (5 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18881975
Birth: June 21, 1888 36 33Munsterscheveld, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: June 13, 1975Bornerbroek, Overijssel, Nederland
mother
18871980
Birth: April 30, 1887Altharen, Nedersaksen, Duitsland
Death: November 20, 1980Bornerbroek, Overijssel, Nederland
sister
Private
elder brother
19151967
Birth: February 26, 1915 26 27Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 7, 1967Enschede, Overijssel, Nederland
3 years
elder brother
19171919
Birth: 1917 28 29Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: March 19, 1919Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
sister
Private
brother
Private
elder brother
19231936
Birth: January 29, 1923 34 35Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: March 19, 1936Stad delden, ,
2 years
himself
19252013
Birth: January 25, 1925 36 37Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: March 25, 2013Almelo, Overijssel, Nederland
sister
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
19311933
Birth: April 10, 1931 42 43Borne, Overijssel, Nederland
Death: January 26, 1933
brother
Private
Family with Berendina Johanna Dreijerink
himself
19252013
Birth: January 25, 1925 36 37Emmen, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: March 25, 2013Almelo, Overijssel, Nederland
partner
19302009
Birth: June 9, 1930Enter, Overijssel, Nederland
Death: December 30, 2009Enter, Overijssel, Nederland
son
Private
son
19542010
Birth: July 23, 1954 29 24
Death: January 27, 2010Almelo, Overijssel, Nederland
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private