Henderikus Johannes Westen, 19291999 (aged 69 years)

Name
Henderikus Johannes Westen
Given names
Henderikus Johannes
Nickname
Rieks
Surname
Westen
Birth September 26, 1929 42 37
Birth of a sisterNN Westen
September 14, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Death of a sisterNN Westen
September 14, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Alida Westen
July 3, 1946 (aged 16 years)

Death of a fatherFerdinand Johannes Westen
May 4, 1965 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a fatherFerdinand Johannes Westen
May 8, 1965 (aged 35 years)


Death of a motherMaria Helena Albers
May 11, 1976 (aged 46 years)
Death of a brotherHermannus Westen
March 10, 1978 (aged 48 years)

Burial of a brotherHermannus Westen
March 14, 1978 (aged 48 years)
Death of a brotherHerman Hendrik Westen
June 29, 1979 (aged 49 years)
Death of a brotherFrits Westen
December 9, 1982 (aged 53 years)

Burial of a brotherFrits Westen
estimated December 9, 1982 (aged 53 years)
Death of a brotherFerdinand Johannes Westen
August 21, 1993 (aged 63 years)
Burial of a brotherFerdinand Johannes Westen
August 24, 1993 (aged 63 years)
Death of a wifeHelena Margaretha Tobina Twickler
June 25, 1994 (aged 64 years)
Death June 6, 1999 (aged 69 years)
Cremation June 11, 1999 (5 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18871965
Birth: April 22, 1887 38 35Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: May 4, 1965Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
mother
elder sister
19161946
Birth: August 25, 1916 29 24Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 3, 1946Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland
15 months
elder brother
19171979
Birth: November 17, 1917 30 25Valthermond, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: June 29, 1979Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
3 years
elder sister
19201923
Birth: 1920 32 27Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: February 6, 1923Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
10 months
elder brother
19201978
Birth: October 20, 1920 33 28Valthermond, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: March 10, 1978Groningen, Groningen, Nederland
21 months
elder brother
19221982
Birth: July 15, 1922 35 29Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: December 9, 1982
22 months
elder brother
19242005
Birth: May 6, 1924 37 31Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 26, 2005Rosmalen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
20 months
elder brother
19251993
Birth: 1925 37 32Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: August 21, 1993Beekbergen, Gelderland, Nederland
2 years
elder brother
19272002
Birth: March 24, 1927 39 34Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: December 30, 2002Hilversum, Noord Holland, Nederland
3 years
himself
19291999
Birth: September 26, 1929 42 37Onstwedde, Groningen, Nederland
Death: June 6, 1999Geertruidenberg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
sister
Private
younger sister
19341934
Birth: September 14, 1934 47 42Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death: September 14, 1934Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Family with Helena Margaretha Tobina Twickler
himself
19291999
Birth: September 26, 1929 42 37Onstwedde, Groningen, Nederland
Death: June 6, 1999Geertruidenberg, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
wife
19271994
Birth: February 8, 1927Onstwedde, Groningen, Nederland
Death: June 25, 1994Oosterhout, Gelderland, Nederland
son
Private
daughter
Private