Petrus Verboven, 19212000 (aged 79 years)

Name
Petrus Verboven
Given names
Petrus
Nickname
Piet
Surname
Verboven
Family with Elisabeth Johanna Pals
himself
19212000
Birth: May 5, 1921Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 11, 2000Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
wife
19222014
Birth: March 13, 1922 25 25Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: about December 28, 2014Schiedam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: May 7, 1947Woensdrecht, Noord-Brabant, Nederland