Bernardina Johanna Kuijpers, 19122005 (aged 92 years)

Name
Bernardina Johanna Kuijpers
Given names
Bernardina Johanna
Nickname
Dien
Surname
Kuijpers
Birth December 26, 1912
Birth of a brotherJohannus Franciscus Antonius Kuijpers
June 20, 1914 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterCornelia Johanna Maria Kuijpers
August 25, 1915 (aged 2 years)

Death of a brotherJohannus Franciscus Antonius Kuijpers
November 16, 1916 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Francisca Antonia Kuijpers
August 22, 1917 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannus Adrianus Kuijpers
September 10, 1919 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Cornelia Kuijpers
August 28, 1921 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Hendrika Kuijpers
February 10, 1923 (aged 10 years)
Death of a brotherJohannus Adrianus Kuijpers
August 22, 1923 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAntonius Hendrikus Kuijpers
January 30, 1927 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodorus Johannus Kuijpers
January 6, 1930 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a sisterFrancisca Cornelia Kuijpers
February 25, 1934 (aged 21 years)
Death of a brotherTheodorus Johannus Kuijpers
December 8, 1999 (aged 86 years)
Death of a brotherAntonius Hendrikus Kuijpers
October 21, 2001 (aged 88 years)
Death of a sisterCornelia Johanna Maria Kuijpers
November 29, 2004 (aged 91 years)
Death May 10, 2005 (aged 92 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19122005
Birth: December 26, 1912Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: May 10, 2005Schaijk, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
younger brother
19141916
Birth: June 20, 1914Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: November 16, 1916Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
14 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
1917
Birth: August 22, 1917Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
19191923
Birth: September 10, 1919Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: August 22, 1923Huisseling, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
2 years
younger sister
19212014
Birth: August 28, 1921Huisseling, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: July 28, 2014Rosmalen, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
18 months
younger sister
19232011
Birth: February 10, 1923Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: December 9, 2011Rijswijk, ,
sister
Private
younger brother
19272001
Birth: January 30, 1927Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: October 21, 2001Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
3 years
younger brother
19301999
Birth: January 6, 1930Neerlangel, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: December 8, 1999Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
4 years
younger sister
/ons mam.JPG
19342012
Birth: February 25, 1934Ravenstein, Oss, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
Death: February 29, 2012Oss