Johanna Gesina Uniken van der Tuuk, 18911957 (aged 66 years)

Name
Johanna Gesina Uniken van der Tuuk
Given names
Johanna Gesina
Nickname
Annie
Surname
Uniken van der Tuuk
Birth April 30, 1891 40 19
MarriageMaximilian Michael KringsView this family

Birth of a sisterCatharina Ellegonda Durandina (Kitty) Uniken van der Tuuk
January 19, 1893 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherAdolf Johannes (Dolf) Uniken van der Tuuk
February 24, 1895 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sisterHenderika Margaretha (Riek) Uniken van der Tuuk
May 30, 1897 (aged 6 years)
Death of a grandmotherCatharina Uniken
December 12, 1904 (aged 13 years)
Death of a fatherEgbert Uniken van der Tuuk
November 18, 1906 (aged 15 years)

Birth of a sonMax Maxmilian Michaëlson Krings
March 23, 1915 (aged 23 years)
Death of a motherGretina Gesina Hadders
August 12, 1938 (aged 47 years)


/documents/gghadders-rouwadv-1.png
/documents/gghadders-rouwadv-1.png


/documents/gg-hadders-rouwadv-2.png
/documents/gg-hadders-rouwadv-2.png

Death May 31, 1957 (aged 66 years)

Burial

Family with parents
father
/photos/Scan-130512-0025_crop.jpg
18501906
Birth: July 17, 1850 29 23Stadskanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death: November 18, 1906Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
mother
18711938
Birth: June 18, 1871Valthermond, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: August 12, 1938Meppel, Drenthe, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: August 6, 1890Onstwedde, Groningen, Nederland
9 months
herself
/photos/Scan-130512-0044_crop.png
18911957
Birth: April 30, 1891 40 19Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death: May 31, 1957Meppel, Drenthe, Nederland
21 months
younger sister
18931958
Birth: January 19, 1893 42 21Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death: July 6, 1958Groningen, Groningen, Nederland
2 years
younger brother
/documents/42261687.png
1895
Birth: February 24, 1895 44 23Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1897
Birth: May 30, 1897 46 25Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death:
Family with Maximilian Michael Krings
husband
/photos/Scan-130512-0045_crop.png
18811963
Birth: August 15, 1881 39 35Groningen, Groningen, Nederland
Death: April 9, 1963Meppel, Drenthe, Nederland
herself
/photos/Scan-130512-0044_crop.png
18911957
Birth: April 30, 1891 40 19Musselkanaal, Groningen, Nederland
Death: May 31, 1957Meppel, Drenthe, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: Groningen, Groningen, Nederland
son
/photos/Scan-130512-0061_crop.png
19151962
Birth: March 23, 1915 33 23Meppel, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: January 14, 1962Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland