Alphons Hubert Marie Janssen, 18951986 (aged 90 years)

/documents/226.jpg
Name
Alphons Hubert Marie Janssen
Name prefix
Mr.
Given names
Alphons Hubert Marie
Nickname
Fons
Surname
Janssen
Birth December 17, 1895 30
Occupation
Burgemeester

Shared note: 1938-1960 Burgemeester van Venray
Birth of a sonvictor H.I.M. Janssen
July 18, 1926 (aged 30 years)
Death August 14, 1986 (aged 90 years)
Family with parents
father
himself
/documents/226.jpg
18951986
Birth: December 17, 1895 30Schinnen, ,
Death: August 14, 1986Venray, Limburg, Nederland
Family with Petronella Cornelia Maria Westen
himself
/documents/226.jpg
18951986
Birth: December 17, 1895 30Schinnen, ,
Death: August 14, 1986Venray, Limburg, Nederland
wife
19021996
Birth: July 30, 1902 33 29Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: January 15, 1996Venray, Limburg, Nederland
son
19261987
Birth: July 18, 1926 30 23Garut, West-Java, Indonesië
Death: 1987Waalwijk, Noord-Brabant, Nederland
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
OccupationView

1938-1960 Burgemeester van Venray

Media object