Johannes Jacobus Plevier, 19131990 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johannes Jacobus Plevier
Given names
Johannes Jacobus
Nickname
Jan
Surname
Plevier
Birth July 12, 1913 27 22
Shared note: Bij het huwelijk in 1914 gewettigd
Marriage of parentsJohannes Jacobus PlevierJohanna Maria BruinsView this family
January 15, 1914 (aged 6 months)
Birth of a brotherFrederik Engel Plevier
July 4, 1914 (aged 11 months)
Death of a grandfatherEngel Bruins
June 24, 1921 (aged 7 years)
Death of a grandmotherAafje Vrouwe
February 13, 1922 (aged 8 years)
Birth of a brotherWillem Marinus Plevier
November 28, 1922 (aged 9 years)
Death of a grandfatherJohannes Jacobus Plevier
October 9, 1927 (aged 14 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Jacobus Plevier
May 18, 1944 (aged 30 years)

Burial of a fatherJohannes Jacobus Plevier
May 20, 1944 (aged 30 years)
Shared note: Begraven op R.K kerkhof "St Barbara" te Amsterdam
Death of a motherJohanna Maria Bruins
April 22, 1977 (aged 63 years)
Shared note: Overleden in Huize st. Jacob
Death 1990 (aged 76 years)

Shared note: Verbleef in De Sint Willibrordus Stichting te Heiloo, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Family with parents
father
/photos/Plevier, J.J..jpg
18851944
Birth: November 8, 1885 42 30Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: May 18, 1944Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
mother
/photos/Bruins, J.M..jpg
18901977
Birth: August 20, 1890 40 39Beverwijk, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Death: April 22, 1977Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: January 15, 1914Zwolle, Overijssel, Nederland
-6 months
himself
19131990
Birth: July 12, 1913 27 22Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
Death: 1990
12 months
younger brother
/photos/Plevier, F. E..jpg
19141993
Birth: July 4, 1914 28 23Zwolle, Overijssel, Nederland
Death: March 23, 1993Groningen, Groningen, Nederland
9 years
younger brother
/photos/Plevier, Willem Marinus (Wim).jpg
19222007
Birth: November 28, 1922 37 32Zwolle, Overijssel, Nederland
Death: February 17, 2007Haarlem, Noord-Holland, Nederland
BirthView

Bij het huwelijk in 1914 gewettigd

DeathView

Verbleef in De Sint Willibrordus Stichting te Heiloo, Noord-Holland, Nederland