Gerardus Lukesen, 1764

Name
Gerardus Lukesen
Given names
Gerardus
Nickname
Gerrit
Surname
Lukesen
Birth before 1764
Baptism April 12, 1764 (aged 0)
MarriageMaria Magdalena PetersView this family
November 10, 1795 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterJosepha Maria Lukesen
February 28, 1803 (aged 39 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Magdalena Peters
September 20, 1823 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childGerardus SchoenmakersJosepha Maria LukesenView this family
December 21, 1833 (aged 69 years)






















Death

Family with Maria Magdalena Peters
himself
1764
Birth: before 1764Millingen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death:
wife
17851823
Birth: before 1785 48 47
Death: September 20, 1823Millingen, Gelderland, Nederland
Marriage
Marriage: November 10, 1795Millingen, Gelderland, Nederland
7 years
daughter
18031880
Birth: February 28, 1803 39 18Millingen, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: February 14, 1880Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland