Jan Kuipers, 19451946 (aged 18 days)

Name
Jan Kuipers
Given names
Jan
Nickname
Jantje
Surname
Kuipers
Birth December 21, 1945 31 29
Death January 8, 1946 (aged 18 days)

Burial
Shared note: begraafplaats Fabianus en Sebastianus te Apeldoorn (no 19 a, geruimd)
Family with parents
father
/photos/Pakuipers.jpg
19141979
Birth: October 31, 1914Valthermond, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: October 7, 1979Ter Apel, Groningen, Nederland
mother
19161946
Birth: August 25, 1916 29 24Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: July 3, 1946Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland
elder sister
19412005
Birth: June 20, 1941 26 24Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: November 22, 2005Doetinchem, Gelderland, Nederland
brother
Private
himself
19451946
Birth: December 21, 1945 31 29Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland
Death: January 8, 1946Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland
BurialView

begraafplaats Fabianus en Sebastianus te Apeldoorn (no 19 a, geruimd)

Shared note

Jantje Kuipers is begraven: begraafplaats Fabianus en Sebastianus te Apeldoorn (no 19 a, geruimd)