Joanna Louisa Maria Moes, 19271999 (aged 71 years)

Name
Joanna Louisa Maria Moes
Given names
Joanna Louisa Maria
Nickname
Ans
Surname
Moes
Family with Jan Kasper Westen
partner
19272002
Birth: March 24, 1927 39 34Odoorn, Drenthe, Nederland
Death: December 30, 2002Hilversum, Noord Holland, Nederland
herself
19271999
Birth: May 29, 1927Schoonhoven, ,
Death: May 15, 1999Hilversum, Noord Holland, Nederland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private