Mathias Cuijpers1735

Name
Mathias Cuijpers
Given names
Mathias
Surname
Cuijpers
Also known as
Kuijpers
Birth February 22, 1735 27
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Cuijpers
January 2, 1740 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelmus Cuijpers
October 14, 1742 (Age 7 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother

  1. Generation 1
    1. Mathias Cuijpers, son of Joannes Cuijpers and Cornelia Eerthoven, was born on February 22, 1735 in Den Bosch, Noord-Brabant, Nederland.